Biography

Daisy Cruz Quick Facts

Alias: Cali, Cuban Bee, M.I.A.
Date of Birth: 7/6/1984
Home Town: Ponce, Cuba
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Daisy Cruz Biography.

Daisy Cruz first stepped in to the adult industry limelight when she was 26 years old in 2010. Since beginning in the industry, Daisy has featured in a number of adult niches including: gonzo, lesbian, hardcore and orgy.

Daisy Cruz has delicious 34D implants and wears a size 7 shoe. Daisy has just her navel pierced and has the following tattoos: right upper arm; both tits; lower back; garter around right thigh.

Throughout her adult film career Daisy Cruz has worked with many adult production studios including: Hustler, Vivid, Brazzers and Elegant Angel. Daisy also has a number of big name adult co-stars including: Alexa Nicole, Lexi Swallow, Haley Cummings, Selena Rose and Reena Sky.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Daisy Cruz Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Cathy Heaven
8 min /

Amara Romani
12 min /

Veronica Avluv
24 photos /

Anastasia Knight
24 photos /

Siri
24 photos /

Carter Cruise
8 min /

Cali Sparks
24 photos /

Stevie Shae
24 photos /

Rio Lee
24 photos /

Zishy
12 photos /

Bibi Miami
12 min /

Shalina Devine
24 photos /

April Oneil
8 min /

Moka Mora
15 photos /

Vienna Black
1 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Yasmine De Leon
24 photos /

Ena Sweet
8 min /

Asuna Fox
18 photos /

Alexa Grace
4 min /